Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Tue. 19 at Tabor College (Scrimmage) # Final L, 3-0
  Scrimmage
Fri. 22 vs. ABEJAS Final W, 2-0
Mon. 25 at Trinidad State Junior College Final L, 4-1
Sat. 30 at Dallas Christian Final W, 3-0
Sun. 31 at Eastfield College Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
September
Wed. 3 vs. Pratt Community College * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 6 at Cowley County Community College * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 10 at Allen County Community College * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 12 vs. Neosho County Community College * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Fri. 19 vs. Butler Community College - KS * Final L, 5-0
Sun. 28 at Coffeyville Community College * Final W, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 1 at Dodge City Community College * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 4 at Richland College Final W, 2-1
Sun. 5 at Brookhaven College Final W, 6-1
Wed. 8 vs. Johnson County Community College * Final L, 4-0
Thu. 16 at Barton Community College * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sun. 19 vs. Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa Final L, 1-0
Tue. 21 vs. Kansas City Kansas Community College * Final W, 4-1
Fri. 24 vs. Hutchinson Community College * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 29 vs. Hesston College Final - OT W, 3-2
 
August
Wed. 19 at Central Christian College # Final T, 0-0
  Scrimmage
Thu. 20 at Newman University # Final T, 0-0
  Scrimmage
Sat. 22 vs. Trinidad State Junior College Final L, 4-2
Sun. 23 at Tabor College JV Final W, 2-1
Sat. 29 at Pratt Community College * Final W, 2-0
 
September
Fri. 4 vs. Ranger College @ Dallas, TX Final L, 3-1
  Crusader Cup Tournament
Sat. 5 at Dallas Christian Final W, 1-0
Fri. 11 at Hutchinson Community College * Final L, 8-1
Tue. 15 at Kansas City Kansas Community College * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 16 at Johnson County Community College * Final L, 7-1
Sat. 19 vs. Allen County Community College * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 26 vs. Coffeyville Community College * Final W, 3-1
 
October
Sat. 3 at Hesston College Final L, 7-1
Fri. 9 at Butler Community College - KS * Final L, 14-0
Mon. 12 vs. Barton Community College * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 14 at Neosho County Community College * Final W, 10-0
Sat. 17 vs. Cowley County Community College * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 21 vs. Dodge City Community College * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 25 vs. Pratt Community College Final W, 1-0
 
August
Fri. 19 at Sterling College # 2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 20 at University of Colorado Springs-Colorado # 3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 24 at Tabor College JV Final T, 1-1
 
September
Fri. 2 at Otero Junior College Final L, 4-0
Wed. 7 vs. Pratt Community College * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 10 at Randall University Final W, 3-2
Sun. 11 at Oklahoma Christian University-Reserves Final L, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Hutchinson Community College * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 17 vs. Hesston College Final L, 2-0
Wed. 21 at Pratt Community College * Final W, 5-1
Sat. 24 vs. Dodge City Community College * Final - 2OT W, 4-3
Wed. 28 vs. Northwest Kansas Technical College Final W, 7-1
 
October
Sat. 1 at Hesston College Final L, 5-2
Wed. 5 vs. Barton Community College * Final W, 2-1
Mon. 10 at Barton Community College * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 15 at Dodge City Community College * Final L, 6-2
Wed. 19 at Northwest Kansas Technical College Final W, 5-0
Fri. 21 vs. Hutchinson Community College * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 22 vs. Central Christian College Final W, 3-2
 
August
Sun. 19 at Fontbonne University # 11:00 AM
  Exhibition
Sat. 25 at Gillette College Final L, 4-0
Tue. 28 vs. Northeastern Junior College Final L, 5-2
 
September
Wed. 5 at Barton Community College * Postponed
Sat. 8 vs. Pratt Community College * Final W, 1-0
  Garden City, KS
Wed. 12 at Hutchinson Community College * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 15 vs. Cloud County Community College * Final L, 5-2
  Broncbuster Stadium - Garden City, KS
Mon. 17 at Barton Community College * Final L, 12-0
Tue. 18 vs. Hesston College * Final W, 5-0
  Broncbuster Stadium - Garden City, KS
Sat. 22 at Northwest Kansas Technical College * Final - OT L, 3-2
  Lutter's Field - Goodland, KS
Wed. 26 at Dodge City Community College * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 29 vs. Barton Community College * Final L, 6-0
  Broncbuster Stadium - Garden City, KS
 
October
Wed. 3 at Pratt Community College * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 5 vs. Hutchinson Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 7 vs. Trinidad State Junior College Final L, 2-0
  Broncbuster Stadium - Garden City, KS
Wed. 10 at Cloud County Community College * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 12 at Hesston College * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Wed. 17 vs. Northwest Kansas Technical College * Final T, 0-0
  Broncbuster Stadium - Garden City, KS
Sun. 21 vs. Dodge City Community College * Final L, 3-1
  Broncbuster Stadium - Garden City, KS
 
August
Tue. 13 at Oklahoma Panhandle # 7:00 PM
  Goodwell, OK
Fri. 16 at Tabor College # 6:00 PM
  Hillsboro, KS
Thu. 22 at Otero Junior College Final L, 3-0
  La Junta, CO
Sat. 24 at Central Community College Final L, 3-2
Fri. 30 vs. Northeastern Junior College 7:00 PM
  Broncbuster Stadium
 
September
Wed. 4 vs. Barton Community College * 4:30 PM
  Broncbuster Stadium
Sat. 7 at Pratt Community College * 1:00 PM
  Pratt, KS
Wed. 11 vs. Hutchinson Community College * 6:00 PM
  Broncbuster Stadium
Sat. 14 at Cloud County Community College * 2:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Hesston College * 5:00 PM
  Hesston, KS
Sat. 21 at Cisco College 12:00 PM
Wed. 25 vs. Dodge City Community College * ^ 4:30 PM
  Broncbuster Stadium
Sat. 28 at Barton Community College * 2:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Pratt Community College * 4:30 PM
  Garden City, KS
Sat. 5 at Hutchinson Community College * 6:00 PM
Wed. 9 vs. Cloud County Community College * 3:30 PM
  Broncbuster Stadium
Sat. 12 vs. Hesston College * 4:30 PM
  Broncbuster Stadium
Wed. 16 at Trinidad State Junior College 2:00 PM
  Trinidad, CO
Sun. 20 at Dodge City Community College * ^ 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event